Cindy Johnson
Reading Corps
Heather Akerman
HS Special Education
Secondary
(218) 862-4628 ext. 235
Doug Anderson
Head Bulding Maintenance
Staff
(218) 862-4614 ext. 127
Sara Anderson
Grade 6
Elementary
(218) 864-5215 ext. 315
Joel Bartholomay
School Psychologist
Staff
(218) 862-4611 ext. 108
Andrea Bellig
Grade 1
Elementary
(218) 862-4644 ext. 303
Noreen Bolstad
Communication Aide
Staff
Steve Bradsteen
Physical Education K-10 / Health 10
Elementary
(218) 862-4620 ext. 139
Cassi Buchite
Counselor
Staff
(218) 862-4606 ext. 106
Karrie Carlson
Paraprofessional
Staff
Paula Christensen
Paraprofessional
Staff
Dave Churchill
Lakeland Mental Health
Staff
(218) 862-4619 ext. 137
Rebecca Cox
Math Corps
Staff
Amber Eastwood
HS/Elem SpEd)
Elementary
(218) 862-4643 ext. 237
Christina Ellstrom
Reading Corps
Staff
Brian Fitzgerald
English
Secondary
(218) 862-4636 ext. 261
Julie Frost
4 Year Old Preschool
Elementary
(218) 862-4622 ext. 145
Julie Gronbeck
Title I Director
Staff
(218) 862-4649 ext. 309
Nya Haberman
Elementary Secretary
Staff
(218) 864-5217 ext. 107
Shauna Heggem
English
Secondary
(218) 862-4637 ext. 270
Brenda Hildebrand
Paraprofessional
Staff
Dave Himmelspach
HS Science
Secondary
(218) 862-4641 ext. 296
Jodi Himmelspach
Mathmatics
Secondary
(218) 862-4635 ext. 253
Anne Hubert
Paraprofessional
Staff
Debbie Irmen
Paraprofessional
Staff
Stephanie Jossart
Paraprofessional
Staff
Amanda Kaste
Paraprofessional
Staff
Darren Kern
Superintendent/ K-6 Principal
Superintendent/ K-6 Principal
(218) 862-4605 ext. 105
Jen Kerzman
Kindergarten
Elementary
(218) 862-4647 ext. 306
Elizabeth Klintworth
Business Manager
Staff
(218) 862-4604 ext. 104
Melanie Koltes
Paraprofessional
Staff
Janell Kraemer
HS Business Education
Secondary
(218) 862-4632 ext. 240
Patsi Kugler
Kindergarten
Elementary
(218) 862-4650 ext. 310
Theresa Lopez
Paraprofessional
Staff
Kay Lukken
Library Aide
Staff
(218) 862-4616 ext. 132
Stacy Lundquist
Grade 5
Elementary
(218) 862-4654 ext. 314
Tanya Maethner
Community Ed
Staff
(218) 862-4603 ext. 103
Jenny Mansker
3 Year Old Preschool
Elementary
(218) 862-4643 ext. 302
David Marso
HS ScienceActivities Director
Secondary
(218) 862-4618 ext. 136
Krys Marso
HS Secretary
Staff
(218) 864-5215 ext. 101
Sarah McClure
Paraprofessional
Staff
Randy McIntire
Visual Arts
Secondary
(218) 862-4627 ext. 234
Sandy Mess
Nurse
Staff
(218) 862-4609 ext. 138
Jennie Mills
After School Program
Staff
(218) 862-4671 ext. 308
Wendy Molstad
Kitchen
Staff
(218) 862-4615 ext. 128
Abby Moxness
Grade 5
Elementary
(218) 864-5215 ext. 313
Shawn Neisen
Vocal Music
Vocal Music
(218) 862-4670 ext. 295
Eric Olson
Grade 1
Elementary
(218) 862-4646 ext. 305
JoAnn Orpen
Instrumental Music
Instrumental Music
(218) 862-4633 ext. 241
Tyler Owen
Physical Education 6-12 / Health 8
Physical Education - Grade 6 / Health 8
(218) 862-4620 ext. 139
Sasha Parker
Paraprofessional
Staff
Brenda Peasley
Paraprofessional
Staff
Jeremy Rach
Industrial Technology
Secondary
(218) 862-4639 ext. 288
Pam Ranstad
Paraprofessional
Staff
Jenny Roisum
HS Social Studies
Secondary
(218) 862-4631 ext. 236
Anita Schaller
Grade 3
Elementary
(218) 862-4642 ext. 301
Bret Setterholm
Grade 4
Elementary
(218) 862-4655 ext. 316
Ryan Severson
7-12 Principal
7-12 Principal
(218) 862-4613 ext. 124
Amy Severson
Elementary Special Education
Elementary Special Education
(218) 862-4657 ext. 333
Brady Speicher
Social Studies
Secondary
(218) 862-4631 ext. 239
Paul Stadtler
Bus Mechanic
Staff
(218) 864-5218 ext. 110
Monica Tebrugge
Paraprofessional
Staff
Susan Uhren
Speech Pathologist
Staff
(218) 862-4617 ext. 134
Traci Walkowski
Ag. Education
Secondary
(218) 862-4640 ext. 294
Beth Wallevand
Grade 4
Elementary
(218) 862-4651 ext. 311