AUG 30
7:00 PM
Football
OTC at 
Park Rapids
38
06
Park Rapids, MN 56470, USA Map
SEP 06
7:00 PM
Football
OTC at 
Staples Motley
16
20
Staples, MN 56479, USA Map
NOV 21
7:00 PM
Fall Musical
"Mamma Mia" performed by the Battle Lake High School Theatre Department
402 Summit St W, Battle Lake, MN 56515, USA Map
NOV 22
7:00 PM
Fall Musical
"Mamma Mia" performed by the Battle Lake High School Theatre Department
402 Summit St W, Battle Lake, MN 56515, USA Map
NOV 23
7:00 PM
Fall Musical
"Mamma Mia" performed by the Battle Lake High School Theatre Department
402 Summit St W, Battle Lake, MN 56515, USA Map
NOV 24
2:00 PM
Fall Musical
"Mamma Mia" performed by the Battle Lake High School Theatre Department
402 Summit St W, Battle Lake, MN 56515, USA Map
DEC 03
5:00 PM
Wrestling
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Underwood/Battle Lake/Henning vs. West Central Area, Pelican Rapids (Home)
West Central Area School Map
DEC 03
5:00 PM
Wrestling
Wrestling: JV vs. Otter Tail Central vs. West Central Area, Pelican Rapids (Home)
West Central Area School Map
DEC 03
7:15 PM
Boys Basketball
Battle Lake at 
Barnesville
47
73
302 3rd St SE, Barnesville, MN 56514, USA Map
DEC 05
7:15 PM
Boys Basketball
Battle Lake at 
West Central Area
47
87
301 County Road #2, Barrett, MN 56311, USA Map
DEC 06
5:00 PM
Wrestling
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Underwood/Battle Lake/Henning vs. Wahpeton (Home)
Wahpeton Map
DEC 07
9:00 AM
Wrestling
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Underwood/Battle Lake/Henning vs. Wahpeton (Home)
Wahpeton Map
DEC 09
12:00 AM
Wrestling
Wrestling: JV vs. Underwood/Battle Lake/Henning vs. Wahpeton (Home)
Wahpeton Map
DEC 09
7:15 PM
Boys Basketball
Battle Lake at 
Brandon-Evansville
39
69
206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map
DEC 10
5:00 PM
Wrestling
Wrestling: JV vs. Underwood/Battle Lake/Henning vs. Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale, UNC (Home)
Henning High School Map
DEC 10
5:00 PM
Wrestling
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Underwood/Battle Lake/Henning vs. Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale, UNC (Home)
Henning High School Map
DEC 12
6:00 PM
Wrestling
Wrestling: JV vs. Underwood/Battle Lake/Henning vs. Wadena-Deer Creek. (Home)
Wadena-Deer Creek High School Map
DEC 12
7:00 PM
Wrestling
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Underwood/Battle Lake/Henning vs. Wadena-Deer Creek. (Home)
Wadena-Deer Creek High School Map
DEC 12
7:15 PM
Boys Basketball
Parker's Prairie at 
Battle Lake
69
40
402 Summit St W, Battle Lake, MN 56515, USA Map
DEC 14
10:00 AM
Wrestling
Wrestling: JV vs. Underwood/Battle Lake/Henning vs. Barnesville. (Home)
Barnesville High School Map