JAN 16
5:00 PM
Jr. High Girls Basketball
Basketball: Girls 7th vs. Brandon-Evansville (Home)
Battle Lake High School Map
JAN 18
9:30 AM
Wrestling
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Underwood/Battle Lake/Henning vs. Alexandria Area (Home)
Alexandria High School Map
JAN 18
10:00 AM
Wrestling
Wrestling: JV vs. Underwood/Battle Lake/Henning vs. Thief River Falls (Home)
Thief River Falls High School Map
JAN 21
4:30 PM
Jr. High Girls Basketball
Basketball: Girls 8th vs. Parkers Prairie (Away)
Parkers Prairie High School Map
JAN 21
5:30 PM
Jr. High Girls Basketball
Basketball: Girls 7th vs. Parkers Prairie (Away)
Parkers Prairie High School Map
JAN 21
7:15 PM
Boys Basketball
Battle Lake at 
Clinton-Graceville-Beardly
78
42
712 E 3rd St, Graceville, MN 56240, USA Map
JAN 23
6:00 PM
Wrestling
Wrestling: JV vs. Underwood/Battle Lake/Henning vs. Perham (Home)
Battle Lake High School Map
JAN 23
7:00 PM
Wrestling
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Underwood/Battle Lake/Henning vs. Perham (Home)
Battle Lake High School Map
JAN 24
7:15 PM
Boys Basketball
Brandon-Evansville at 
Battle Lake
38
42
402 Summit St W, Battle Lake, MN 56515, USA Map
JAN 28
4:00 PM
Jr. High Girls Basketball
Basketball: Girls 8th vs. Brandon-Evansville (Away)
B/E School - Evansville Campus Map
JAN 28
4:00 PM
Wrestling
Wrestling: JV vs. Underwood/Battle Lake/Henning vs. Long Prairie Grey Eagle, Osakis, Royalton (Home)
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School Map
JAN 28
4:00 PM
Wrestling
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Underwood/Battle Lake/Henning vs. Long Prairie Grey Eagle, Royalton, Osakis (Home)
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School Map
JAN 28
5:00 PM
Jr. High Girls Basketball
Basketball: Girls 7th vs. Brandon-Evansville (Away)
B/E School - Evansville Campus Map
JAN 28
7:15 PM
Boys Basketball
Battle Lake at 
Parker's Prairie
57
76
JAN 30
4:00 PM
Jr. High Girls Basketball
Basketball: Girls 8th vs. Ashby (Away)
Ashby High School Map
JAN 30
5:00 PM
Wrestling
Wrestling: Varsity vs. Underwood/Battle Lake/Henning vs. Breckenridge, Ortonville (Home)
Underwood High School Map
JAN 30
5:00 PM
Wrestling
Wrestling: JV vs. Underwood/Battle Lake/Henning vs. Breckenridge, Ortonville (Home)
Underwood High School Map
JAN 30
5:00 PM
Jr. High Girls Basketball
Basketball: Girls 7th vs. Ashby (Away)
Ashby High School Map
JAN 31
7:15 PM
Boys Basketball
Battle Lake vs. Hancock
402 Summit St W, Battle Lake, MN 56515, USA Map
FEB 01
10:00 AM
Wrestling
Wrestling: JV vs. Underwood/Battle Lake/Henning vs. Long Prairie Grey Eagle (Home)
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School Map